Trophée Open Loisirs Féminines

Motocross Brigueuil 16 Juin 2024 à Brigueuil
Trophée Open Loisirs Féminines
Pos. Nom Licence Club Catégorie Dept. M1 Grp 1+ 2 M2 Grp 1 + 2 M3 Grp 1 + 2 Points
1 410 CLAUDIN Charly 269169 Passion Mx Trophée 250cc 23 53 60 60 173
2 293 BRILLANT Dylan 126761 Moto Club Angerien Trophée 450cc 17 60 56 53 169
3 811 BRUERE Valentin 54148 Moto Club Chauvinois Trophée 250cc 86 49 53 51 153
4 212 NAUDIN Anthony 216267 La Couronne Moto Loisir Trophée 250cc 16 48 51 49 148
5 626 COUILLAULT Remi 370008 Amicale Motocycliste Champigny En Rochereau Trophée 250cc 86 51 46 48 145
6 929 AUDEBERT Axel 187938 Mx Moto Loisir Trophée 250cc 86 44 48 47 139
7 700 FORT Romain 85202 Moto Club Des Groies Trophée 250cc 17 47 47 43 137
8 258 BARBEDOR Lewis 72181 Rochechouart Olympique Moto Club Trophée 250cc 87 45 45 45 135
9 670 TERRY Axel 263033 Mx Moto Loisir Trophée 250cc 86 42 44 46 132
10 842 ADAM Benjamin 262314 Amicale des Sports Mécaniques Charentaise Trophée 250cc 16 39 38 42 119
11 928 COUTANT Corentin 322740 Moto Club Kids 17 Trophée 250cc 17 41 40 38 119
12 681 DECRESSIN Erwan 266810 Brigueuil MX Club Trophée 450cc 16 34 43 41 118
13 290 CARRARA Nolann 315109 Moto Club Kids 17 Trophée 450cc 17 36 37 44 117
14 321 SEGUIN Alban 207986 Complexe Moto Quad Savinois Trophée 450cc 17 38 39 40 117
15 333 HITIER Jonathan 259606 Moto Passion Mc Le Tatre Trophée 450cc 17 35 42 39 116
16 492 MENAND Hugo 275102 Segonzac Moto Loisirs Trophée 250cc 16 56 0 56 112
17 279 CHASSAIN Benjamin 317064 MBC Neuvillois Trophée 250cc 86 32 34 35 101
18 5 FRAGNEAU Yann 147824 Moto Club Des Groies Trophée 450cc 17 31 32 37 100
19 795 FAYED Simon 245605 Moto Club de Mons Trophée 450cc 17 46 49 95
20 246 DARMON Neo 350012 Kb Academy Trophée 250cc 33 29 33 32 94
21 650 FRISON Jeremy 188689 Moto Club Chauvinois Trophée 450cc 86 30 27 36 93
22 129 BOURUT Thomas 212393 Moto Club Kids 17 Trophée 250cc 17 25 26 34 85
23 930 ROBIN Pierre-Alain 245442 Rochechouart Olympique Moto Club Trophée 250cc 87 28 31 26 85
24 282 GUIMBAL Guillaume 73230 Moto Club des Puys Trophée 250cc 19 43 41 0 84
25 539 MONTEAUD Florian 68627 Grezac Moto Club Trophée 450cc 17 27 24 33 84
26 260 GOURMAUD Marine 353893 IEM - Initiation Education Motos Trophée 250cc 86 23 28 31 82
27 39 GUILLEBAUD Damien 302586 Moto Club Vouharte Trophée 250cc 16 24 23 30 77
28 26 MAROC Axel 250298 MOTO-CLUB DES ORCHIDEES Trophée 250cc 16 40 36 76
29 57 BARRAULT Geoffrey 184711 Amicale Moto Castelnovienne Trophée 450cc 16 21 25 29 75
30 70 MEUNIER Gregory 17275 Moto Club Vouharte Trophée 250cc 16 37 35 0 72
31 180 HERVOUET Ludovic 50123 Moto Club de Dompierre Trophée 250cc 17 22 22 28 72
32 556 LORCY Gwenn 347404 Amicale Motocycliste de Surgères Trophée 250cc 17 20 21 27 68
33 377 PELTIN Carl 226929 Ride On Trophée 250cc 24 33 29 62
34 916 CHARRUYER Christopher 178506 Complexe Moto Quad Savinois Trophée 250cc 17 15 16 16 47
35 610 PREPOINT Anthony 258567 Moto Club Montendrais Trophée 450cc 33 16 15 15 46
36 83 BOCQUILLON Eddie 77938 Moto Club Cellois Trophée 450cc 79 26 20 46
37 696 BELAIR Antton 280252 Moto Club De Compreignac Trophée 250cc 87 11 12 13 36
38 923 DUGAS Theo 331102 Moto Club Kids 17 Trophée 250cc 17 12 11 9 32
39 179 DEBENEST Antoine 80758 Brigueuil MX Club Trophée 250cc 16 30 30
40 393 BERTHONNEAU Aurelien 255391 Moto Club de Mons Trophée 250cc 17 9 9 11 29
41 831 ROCHER Nicolas 242056 Moto Club de Bouteville Trophée 250cc 16 7 7 12 26
42 312 CHOLLET Tanguy 368138 Moto Club Angerien Trophée 450cc 17 13 3 4 20
43 138 BAUDRY- -ROBIN Romain 380723 Segonzac Moto Loisirs Trophée 250cc 16 7 13 20
44 720 BREBANT Florian 161011 Moto Club Kids 17 Trophée 250cc 17 6 5 8 19
45 213 BOISSON Jonathan 230139 Moto Club Vouharte Trophée 250cc 16 3 8 7 18
46 261 LEONE Benjamin 164746 Moto Club Kids 17 Trophée 450cc 17 3 4 10 17
47 216 CORNU Tom 454647 Moto Club Kids 17 Trophée 250cc 17 5 4 7 16
48 698 CANTAT Cameron 284960 Moto Club de Dompierre Trophée 250cc 17 8 2 6 16
49 625 MARCHAL Herve 467208 Moto Club Vouharte Trophée 250cc 16 4 6 5 15
50 609 DA COSTA Vincent 298289 Moto Club Montendrais Trophée 450cc 33 5 5 5 15
51 110 BRISSON Stanislas 152709 Moto Club Vouharte Trophée 450cc 16 6 7 0 13
52 571 PELTIN Michael 54174 Amicale des Sports Mécaniques Charentaise Trophée 250cc 16 4 0 6 10
53 191 GIRAUDET Cyril 64128 Moto Club Montendrais Trophée 450cc 33 3 3 4 10
54 978 BASSET Enzo 330718 Moto Club Vouharte Trophée 250cc 16 3 3 4 10
55 577 RIPAUD Michael 70781 Moto Club Presqu'ile D'Arvert Trophée 250cc 17 4 4 8
56 942 DEY Thomas 447541 Moto Club de Dompierre Trophée 250cc 17 2 2 3 7
57 779 RIGAGNEAU Lucas 376026 Amicale Motocycliste de Surgères Trophée 250cc 17 1 6 7
58 404 GABOREAU Kevin 295610 Moto Club de Mons Trophée 250cc 17 1 2 3 6
59 163 HELARD Honorine 242050 Complexe Moto Quad Savinois Trophée 250cc 17 0 2 3 5
60 850 PREVOTEAU Alexis 370704 Moto Club Angerien Trophée 250cc 17 1 1 3 5
61 739 MONCOURIER Fabien 394465 Moto Club Kids 17 Trophée 450cc 17 2 1 2 5
62 319 PAGNOUT Laurent 124752 Brigueuil MX Club Trophée 250cc 16 2 3 5
63 667 DUBREUIL Maxence 447263 Moto Club Vouharte Trophée 250cc 16 1 1 2 4
64 214 ROUGIER Alexandre 440134 Moto Club de Mons Trophée 250cc 17 2 0 2
65 29 FEVRIER Geoffrey 416922 Moto Club Vouharte Trophée 450cc 16 1 0 1
66 196 MALBOEUF Benjamin 276911 Moto Club Angerien Trophée 250cc 17 1 0 1
67 751 LEONE Vincent 191548 Moto Club Kids 17 Trophée 250cc 17 1 0 1
68 12 BOURUT Maxime 183480 Moto Club Vouharte Trophée 250cc 16 0
69 152 MORIN Maxime 462087 Moto Club Vouharte Trophée 250cc 16 0 0
70 828 BASSET Arnaud 66759 Moto Club Vouharte Trophée 250cc 16 0 0