OPEN MX1 MX2 - GROUPE B

MOTOCROSS 11 Oct. 2020 à ST JEAN D ANGELY
OPEN MX1 MX2 - GROUPE B
Pl Concurrent Cl Team M 1 M 2 Total
1 237 STEPHANE Dylan MX1 Grezac Moto Club 56 60 116
2 401 MOREAU Damien MX1 Moto Club Castelroussin 60 56 116
3 259 SUIRE Wayne MX1 Complexe Moto Quad Savinois 49 53 102
4 251 BERNARD Titouan MX2 Association Chaillezaise de Sports Tous 51 49 100
5 88 DELBERT Jordan MX2 Moto Club d'Escassefort 48 51 99
6 321 SEGUIN Alban MX2 Complexe Moto Quad Savinois 46 48 94
7 727 JACOB Etienne MX2 Moto Club Trac 45 47 92
8 528 GUYONNET DUPERAT Julien MX1 Amicale des Sports Mécaniques Charentai 53 39 92
9 231 THILLOIS Maxime MX2 Amicale Motocycliste de Surgères 47 42 89
10 92 ROUSSEAU Lucas MX2 MCI Thorigny 43 44 87
11 182 BARIAUD Romain MX1 Moto Club Houliérois 39 46 85
12 201 HIDIER Jimmy MX1 Moto Club les Pirates 44 40 84
13 218 BROUILLET Allan MX1 Amicale Motocycliste de Surgères 40 43 83
14 138 IDAIS Paul MX2 Tout Terrain Club Landais NO 41 37 78
15 176 SOURICE Thomas MX1 Moto Club de la Loire Atlantique 38 38 76
16 29 PARPAY Pierre MX2 MC Les Morfalous 33 41 74
17 233 MORISSET Julien MX1 Segonzac Moto Loisirs 36 35 71
18 300 VILLALONGA Matthieu MX1 Racing Club De Beaumarchès 42 29 71
19 54 DELMOULY William MX1 Moto Club Roubigou 32 36 68
20 84 BERNARD Steven MX2 Moto Club les Pirates 35 30 65
21 48 RIALLAND Julien MX2 Moto Club les Pirates 30 32 62
22 510 COULON Quentin MX2 Quad Rochechouart Olympic Moto Club 28 33 61
23 933 GEFFRE Quentin MX2 Moto Club Jonzacais 13 45 58
24 6 GRELAUD Olivier MX1 MCI Thorigny 24 34 58
25 252 CASY Mathieu MX1 Bourges Racing Team 34 24 58
26 238 DIVET Kevin MX1 Grezac Moto Club 29 28 57
27 737 LEGROS Thibaut MX1 Moto Club Fumel Bonaguil 27 27 54
28 812 BOURUT Maxime MX2 Les Whoops Flixecourtois 26 25 51
29 540 GOGUET Loris MX1 Auto Club dAnjou 15 31 46
30 12 BODIN Sebastien MX2 AS Kantia 20 26 46
31 621 PIVETEAU Dylan MX2 Moto Club les Pirates 22 22 44
32 939 IDAIS Loris MX2 Association Chaillezaise de Sports Tous 31 13 44
33 28 AUDUREAU Mickael MX2 Moto Club kids 17 19 23 42
34 66 RETARD Johan MX2 AS Kantia 21 21 42
35 420 VITAL Teo MX2 Ride On 23 18 41
36 26 GRELAUD Evan MX2 MCI Thorigny 25 15 40
37 44 FRONTEAU Valentin MX2 Moto Club Château Gontier 37 37
38 19 GRAJWODA Teddy Juniors Mc du Val Vert du Clain 17 19 36
39 967 MICHEAU Anthony MX2 La Couronne Loisir Moto 14 20 34
40 831 LAQUIERE Nathan MX2 Moto Club Des Mousquetaires 18 16 34
41 690 TAUZIEDE Leo MX2 Moto Club d'Escassefort 16 14 30
42 101 PICOT Thomas MX2 Stade Montois 17 17
43 165 ROY Benjamin MX2 MCI Thorigny 12 12
44 794 BARRERE Clement MX1 Moto Club de l'entre deux Mers 11 11
45 770 COMBAUD Sebastien MX2 Grezac Moto Club 10 10