OPEN MX1 MX2 - GROUPE A

MOTOCROSS 11 Oct. 2020 à ST JEAN D ANGELY
OPEN MX1 MX2 - GROUPE A
Pl Concurrent Cl Team M 1 M 2 Total
1 616 BASSAN Cyril MX1 Moto Club de la Vallée du Roc 56 60 116
2 276 BONNEAU Jeremy MX2 Moto Club des ESTEYS 60 56 116
3 405 GRONDIN Alexandre MX1 Moto Club du Pays des Olonnes 51 53 104
4 71 NAUDIN Nathan MX2 Team Biker Tout Terrain 53 49 102
5 253 YONG-SANG Jordan MX1 TEAM BAILLIF 2 REUNION 49 47 96
6 187 MERVEILLIE Maxime MX1 Quad Rochechouart Olympic Moto Club 47 48 95
7 711 GASCOGNE Lucas MX1 Auto Club dAnjou 46 46 92
8 319 GRAJWODA Jimmy MX2 Mc du Val Vert du Clain 39 51 90
9 293 BRILLANT Dylan MX1 Complexe Moto Quad Savinois 48 41 89
10 173 TETAUD Mederic MX1 Segonzac Moto Loisirs 43 45 88
11 78 CHAUD Benjamin MX1 Belves Moto Club 44 39 83
12 184 DARRIET Marvin MX2 Ride On 42 40 82
13 507 CARDINEAU Yoan MX1 Tout Terrain Club Landais NO 37 43 80
14 102 CARDINEAU Tony MX2 Tout Terrain Club Landais NO 30 44 74
15 21 MOREAU Lucas MX2 Moto club Meillerets de Beaufou 33 38 71
16 61 VIGNAUD Vivien MX1 Cussac Moto Club 32 37 69
17 42 BUCHER Ilyess MX2 Auto Club dAnjou 34 35 69
18 299 BROCARD Kylian MX2 Moto Club de Dompierre 35 34 69
19 525 SEUGNET Léo 22 42 64
20 31 CHABOT Clement MX2 Moto Club du Pays des Olonnes 26 36 62
21 952 LALANNE Thibaut MX1 Moto Club Navarrais 28 31 59
22 213 GUYON Damien MX2 Moto Club Chauvinois 45 14 59
23 789 LOUIS Wesley MX2 Moto Club Angerien 23 33 56
24 447 BIRARD Alexis MX2 Moto Club Angerien 29 27 56
25 398 MIOQUE Josselin MX2 Moto Club de l'Austreberthe 41 15 56
26 151 POMMIES Pierre MX1 Moto Club Houliérois 24 30 54
27 16 RAGUIN Theo MX2 Daon MX 38 16 54
28 496 CONCHONNET Loic MX1 Moto Club Peyratois 40 12 52
29 377 CLAMONT Gaetan MX2 Moto Club Boussaquin 19 32 51
30 120 LAPLAGNE Florent MX2 Moto Club Houliérois 21 29 50
31 517 ROTURIER Renaud MX2 Segonzac Moto Loisirs 27 23 50
32 905 SANCHEZ Paul MX1 Ride On 31 18 49
33 672 LAUREYS Hugo MX2 Moto Club Des Comminges 20 26 46
34 352 PARTIDA Aurelien MX1 Moto Club De Cazères 36 10 46
35 2 FREMONT Bastien MX1 Moto Club Vouharte 18 24 42
36 908 HERPIN Thomas MX2 Moto Club kids 17 25 17 42
37 141 COUTOU Yohan MX1 Moto Club des Deux Rives 12 28 40
38 63 MARTINET Florian MX1 Moto Club Argentonnais 15 22 37
39 104 JOUANNEL Lilian MX1 Moto Club de l'entre deux Mers 11 25 36
40 79 GUILLONNEAU Charly MX2 Complexe Moto Quad Savinois 13 21 34
41 718 BODINEAU Pablo MX2 14 20 34
42 461 LALLEMAND Cedric MX2 Moto Club les Pirates 17 13 30
43 995 MARTIN Anthony MX2 AS Kantia 10 19 29
44 212 NAUDIN Anthony MX2 La Couronne Loisir Moto 16 9 25
45 35 OLEKSIUK Mathias MX2 Moto Club Vouharte 11 11