TZN Moto-cross - 125cc

Trophée de ligue 30 Mai 2019 à Le grand maulay
TZN Moto-cross - 125cc
Pl Concurrent Dépt. N° Licence Club Cl M 1 M 2 M 3 Total
1 316 KRISMANN Tejy 86 232009 Moto Club Chauvinois Trophée 125cc 25 20 25 58
2 677 RONDET Leo 17 222664 Moto Club de Dompierre Trophée 125cc 22 22 22 58
3 917 AZZOPARDI Tomy 17 164150 Moto Club de Dompierre Trophée 125cc 17 25 20 54
4 50 NOBLE Maxime 17 191134 Moto Club Angerien Trophée 125cc 18 18 18 46
5 31 RAVAIL Thomas 16 237247 Moto Club Chalais Trophée 125cc 19 17 17 44
6 299 BROCARD Kylian 17 293580 Moto Club Angerien Trophée 125cc 20 19 13 42
7 795 STEFANNI Franck 86 281400 Moto Club de Loudun Trophée 125cc 16 14 19 41
8 412 HERON Michael 17 56978 Complexe Moto Quad Savinois Trophée 125cc 15 16 16 37
9 533 PROVOST Tom 86 266174 Moto Club de Loudun Trophée 125cc 13 15 14 31
10 8 FIACEK Jules 86 252703 Moto Club Chauvinois Trophée 125cc 14 9 15 27
11 210 BUCH Nikky 16 232010 Brigueuil MX Club Trophée 125cc 12 13 12 26
12 53 BOSSUET Charly 17 184100 Complexe Moto Quad Savinois Trophée 125cc 11 11 11 22
13 226 MAROC AXEL 16 250298 Moto Club Vouharte Trophée 125cc 10 12 9 22
14 529 LECAMP Arthur 86 279384 Moto Club de Loudun Trophée 125cc 9 8 10 19
15 113 DERBEZ Thomas 17 281952 Moto Club Montendrais Trophée 125cc 4 10 8 14
16 119 FORGET MARSAC Enzo 17 289868 Moto Club Angerien Trophée 125cc 7 7 7 12
17 373 MENARD Damien 17 225394 Moto Club de Dompierre Trophée 125cc 6 7 7 11
18 251 ANTOINE Maxime 86 292102 IEM - Initiation Education Motos Trophée 125cc 5 6 6 10
19 72 GRIS Aimeric 86 261955 Moto Club de Loudun Trophée 125cc 5 6 6 9
20 514 BONNET Axel 86 311342 Cross Experience Trophée 125cc 6 5 5 8
21 223 DUBREUIL Steven 16 288135 Moto Club Pranzac Trophée 125cc 7 3 4 8
22 255 CANTAT Cameron 17 284960 Moto Club de Dompierre Trophée 125cc 4 4 5 7
23 93 TROJANEK 17 251481 Moto Club de Dompierre Trophée 125cc 8 4 7
24 334 PASCAL Joran 17 245000 Moto Club Montendrais Trophée 125cc 4 5 4 6
25 755 COULON Clement 86 352892 Moto Club de Loudun Trophée 125cc 3 3 4 4
26 69 MORIN Louis 17 355943 Amicale Motocycliste de Surgères Trophée 125cc 3 3 3 3
27 203 CHEVALIER Corentin 17 290366 Complexe Moto Quad Savinois Trophée 125cc 3 2 3 3
28 325 BOUCHERIT Romain 17 340515 Segonzac Moto Loisirs Trophée 125cc 2 2 3 3
29 611 GRIMAUD Alexis 86 319353 Cross Experience Trophée 125cc 2 2 2 3
30 419 GRAJWODA Teddy 86 218191 Mc du Val Vert du Clain Trophée 125cc 2 4 3
31 56 LORCY Gwenn 86 347404 Mx School 17 Trophée 125cc 1 1