TZN Moto-cross - Mini-cross Scratch

JURIGNAC 1 Juin 2019
TZN Moto-cross - Mini-cross Scratch
Pl Concurrent Dépt. N° Licence Club Cl M 1 M 2 Total
1 7 PARISIS Dorian 16 279135 Moto Club Vouharte Trophée 65cc 22 25 47
2 25 MAIGNE Paul 16 293218 Brigueuil MX Club Trophée 85cc 25 22 47
3 2 MIET Maxime 17 297358 Grezac Moto Club Trophée 65cc 20 20 40
4 44 BARRIERE Paul 79 333756 Amicale Moto Verte du Mellois Trophée 85cc 18 18 36
5 221 MOREAU Enzo 86 296320 MBC Neuvillois Trophée 85cc 19 14 33
6 179 BUYSSCHAERT Eliot 17 325588 Moto Club de Mons Trophée 65cc 13 17 30
7 226 LAMOUREUX Noa 16 285380 La Couronne Loisir Moto Trophée 85cc 14 16 30
8 678 COUSSY Trayvis 17 332832 Segonzac Moto Loisirs Trophée 65cc 17 12 29
9 612 KRISMANN Enzo 86 295142 Cross Experience Trophée 85cc 8 19 27
10 239 SEGUIN Matis 79 324562 Amicale Moto Verte du Mellois Trophée 85cc 12 13 25
11 262 AZILE Skarla 86 298243 Cross Experience Trophée 65cc 15 10 25
12 17 DO CIMA Charlene 16 306069 Moto Club Vouharte Trophée 85cc 16 9 25
13 38 DARMON Neo 17 350012 Complexe Moto Quad Savinois Trophée 85cc 11 11 22
14 8 DUBORPER Celia 86 336725 MBC Neuvillois Trophée 85cc 10 8 18
15 512 MELENDES Mathys 17 353798 Segonzac Moto Loisirs Trophée 85cc 2 15 16
16 20 DUMAS Lucas 33 281961 Pargade Off Road Trophée 65cc 7 7 14
17 269 LEROY Lucas 86 341637 Cross Experience Trophée 65cc 5 7 12
18 99 DOS SANTOS Lucas 24 306177 Ride On Trophée 65cc 5 6 11
19 76 BRUA Evan 17 336613 Moto Club de Haute Saintonge Trophée 65cc 6 5 11
20 125 TRUFFANDIER Naomi 17 349150 Moto Club Angerien Trophée 85cc 9 2 11
21 517 HAY Charly 17 331700 Grezac Moto Club Trophée 65cc 4 6 10
22 18 NORMAND Nolan 17 295143 Moto Club de Dompierre Trophée 85cc 6 4 10
23 67 MATIGNON Gaewen 16 327774 La Couronne Loisir Moto Trophée 65cc 7 3 10
24 21 BOUTIN Noa 17 334050 Moto Club Montendrais Trophée 65cc 4 5 9
25 94 THIBAUDEAU Gabriel 17 334414 Complexe Moto Quad Savinois Trophée 65cc 4 4 8
26 258 MASSARD Lucas 17 283230 Moto Club de Dompierre Trophée 85cc 2 4 6
27 173 LABATUD Jeremie 33 312981 Moto Club des ESTEYS Trophée 65cc 3 3 6
28 82 LARA Jordan 86 355112 MBC Neuvillois Trophée 65cc 3 2 5
29 41 GEOFFROY Theo 17 315316 Amicale Motocycliste de Surgères Trophée 85cc 2 2 4
30 225 BRUNE-ROBERT Clement 79 325154 Moto Club des Deux Sevres Trophée 65cc 3 1 4
31 30 NORMAND Casey 17 310775 Moto Club de Dompierre Trophée 65cc 3 3