MOTOCROSS 23 Févr. 2020 à ESCASSEFORT
Pl Concurrent Cl Gr Team Dept N° Licence M 1 M 2 M 3 Total
1 821 BONNAUDIN Julien Trophée MX2 LNA Ride On 24 173787 60 60 60 180
2 899 GOURRIBON Jules Trophée MX2 LNA Moto Club de la Vallée du Roc 33 169134 56 53 56 165
3 47 HERMET Damien Trophée MX2 LNA Moto Club de L'Agenais 47 187864 53 51 53 157
4 366 ASTE Romain Trophée MX2 LNA ASM Pau Moto Verte 64 259859 46 49 51 146
5 618 BOUCAUD Yoann Trophée MX2 LNA Moto Club de l'entre deux Mers 33 169314 49 48 48 145
6 97 CASTERAA Loic Trophée MX2 LNA Union Sportive Cauneille 40 122261 43 46 49 138
7 961 HILLAIRET-COLLET Timothee Trophée MX2 LNA AS Kantia 64 193030 47 37 47 131
8 425 ADSUAR Louis Trophée MX2 LNA Stade Montois 40 203518 48 42 39 129
9 43 BASSO David Trophée MX2 LNA Belves Moto Club 24 174857 44 41 44 129
10 220 CORDELIER Arthur Trophée MX2 LNA Milhac Moto Club 24 183286 39 47 43 129
11 88 DELBERT Jordan Trophée MX2 LNA Moto Club d'Escassefort 47 125157 38 45 45 128
12 20 MODET Robin Trophée MX2 LNA Moto Club Langonnais 33 182658 36 44 46 126
13 717 SALANOVA Kevin Trophée MX2 LNA Moto Club Tonneinquais 47 146784 41 40 41 122
14 971 BASSO Tino Trophée MX2 LNA Belves Moto Club 24 178495 51 56 1 108
15 932 CLAVERIE Quentin Trophée MX2 LNA Beauville Moto Club 47 334415 26 38 42 106
16 130 BELVES Adrien Trophée MX2 LNA Moto Club Roubigou 47 216115 37 33 34 104
17 930 DUMEAUX Laurent Trophée MX2 LNA Moto Club Fumel Bonaguil 47 204587 35 30 38 103
18 690 TAUZIEDE Leo Trophée MX2 LNA Moto Club d'Escassefort 47 292255 31 36 36 103
19 460 TOBELI Clement Trophée MX2 LNA Moto Club de L'Agenais 47 297406 34 31 35 100
20 335 GAZAIGNE Florian Trophée MX2 LNA Moto Club Tonneinquais 47 136210 33 28 37 98
21 555 LEJEUNE Ulrich Trophée MX2 LNA Moto Club Fumel Bonaguil 47 117684 29 35 32 96
22 720 CRISTANTE Ugo Trophée MX2 LNA Moto Club de l'entre deux Mers 33 154323 27 29 33 89
23 324 BASTOS Anthony Trophée MX2 LNA Moto Club De Pic La Garde 24 228850 40 39 1 80
24 640 LACOSSE Axel Trophée MX2 -G2 LNA Moto Club De Pic La Garde 24 290392 24 23 24 71
25 1 MARCHIVE Aurelien Trophée MX2 -G2 LNA Moto Club des Deux Rives 24 214322 21 22 23 66
26 410 PISLOR Alexandre Trophée MX2 LNA Moto Club d'Escassefort 47 279198 32 32 1 65
27 53 EYMERIE Romain Trophée MX2 LNA Moto Club De Pic La Garde 24 280679 30 34 1 65
28 175 DAUGAREILH Clement Trophée MX2 -G2 LNA Union Sportive Cauneille 40 215091 22 21 22 65
29 121 DA CRUZ Loic Trophée MX2 -G2 LNA Ride On 24 250556 20 24 20 64
30 231 LENESTOUR Michael Trophée MX2 -G2 LNA Moto Start Club Macarien 33 247554 23 19 18 60
31 27 PIGIER Remy Trophée MX2 -G2 LNA Moto Club De Pic La Garde 24 311262 18 20 21 59
32 241 PIVETTA Regis Trophée MX2 -G2 LNA Moto Club de l'entre deux Mers 33 19670 19 18 17 54
33 166 EVAIN Merill Trophée MX2 -G2 LNA Moto Club de l'entre deux Mers 33 198506 17 16 19 52
34 39 COUTHURES Mathias Trophée MX2 -G2 LNA Moto Club Antagnac 47 288690 16 17 16 49
35 8 JACQUES Florian Trophée MX2 LNA Moto Club les Galipes 33 138564 42 1 43
36 185 BURGUET Julien Trophée MX2 LNA Ride On 24 195482 28 1 29
37 987 HERPIN Gabriel Trophée MX2 LNA Moto Club de l'entre deux Mers 33 118183 1 1