Challenge Guyenne

MOTOCROSS 23 Févr. 2020 à ESCASSEFORT
Challenge Guyenne
Pl Concurrent Cl Gr Team Dept N° Licence M 1 M 2 M 3 Total
1 80 FERNANDEZ Francisco Guyenne 1 LNA Moto Club de L'Agenais 47 67576 60 60 60 180
2 294 LAFON Gilles Guyenne 1 LNA Moto Club de L'Agenais 47 107022 48 56 51 155
3 9 VINOLO Jacques Guyenne 1 LNA Moto Club Tonneinquais 47 55850 53 53 49 155
4 103 DUCASSE Nicolas Guyenne 1 LNA Moto Club Tonneinquais 47 152785 46 51 56 153
5 467 CASONATO Vincent Guyenne 1 LNA Moto Club de L'Agenais 47 51172 56 47 46 149
6 56 LOPEZ Michel Guyenne 1 LNA Moto Club de la Côte d'Argent 40 120038 51 44 53 148
7 794 BARRERE Clement Guyenne 1 LNA Moto Club de l'entre deux Mers 33 164761 49 49 48 146
8 296 DEHEZ Thomas Guyenne 1 LNA Moto Club de l'entre deux Mers 33 8114 47 48 43 138
9 607 PAILLIER Arthur Guyenne 1 LNA Moto Club Coutrillon 33 194270 44 43 44 131
10 301 DELRIEU Flavien Guyenne 1 LNA Moto Club Saint Cybranet 24 198360 43 46 41 130
11 311 BELLOC Thomas Guyenne 1 LNA Moto Club de la Côte d'Argent 40 119803 39 41 42 122
12 25 ROUCHE Arnaud Guyenne 1 LNA Moto Club Angerien 17 121373 41 33 47 121
13 932 SIMON Jeremy Guyenne 1 LNA Moto Libre Bergeracoise 24 111107 33 42 45 120
14 11 MENINI Thomas Guyenne 1 LNA Moto Club d'Escassefort 47 310415 37 38 38 113
15 131 BARBAFAIRE David Guyenne 1 LNA Moto Club d'Escassefort 47 293648 40 40 32 112
16 170 MICHEL Julien Guyenne 1 LNA Ride On 24 193028 32 39 40 111
17 417 BELLEGO Florian Guyenne 1 LNA Moto Club d'Escassefort 47 349199 31 34 36 101
18 223 BELLEGO Jimmy Guyenne 1 LNA Moto Club d'Escassefort 47 349792 28 30 35 93
19 43 DE SOUSA MENDES Adrien Guyenne 1 LNA Moto Club les Galipes 33 353013 27 31 33 91
20 517 JACQUET Remi Guyenne 1 LNA Moto Club Coutrillon 33 229493 34 45 1 80
21 264 LAFON Lucas Guyenne 1 LNA Moto Club de L'Agenais 47 230952 42 35 1 78
22 613 LAVAREILLE Damien Guyenne 1 LNA Moto Club Saint Cybranet 24 75798 1 36 39 76
23 375 BOURLIOU Eric Guyenne 1 LNA Moto Club d'Escassefort 47 108549 38 34 72
24 18 LABRO Killyan Guyenne 1 LNA Moto Club Fumel Bonaguil 47 345580 36 32 1 69
25 10 CLOS Michael Guyenne 2 LNA USC Hourtin 33 134541 22 23 23 68
26 31 POTEL Stephen Guyenne 1 LNA Moto Club Errobi 64 198236 30 37 67
27 60 MANOUVRIER Nicolas Guyenne 1 LNA Moto Club Vernois 24 308555 29 31 60
28 213 KANANE Nadji Guyenne 2 LNA Ride On 24 348339 18 21 21 60
29 921 POIRIER Kevin Guyenne 2 LNA Moto Club de la Côte d'Argent 40 260042 21 19 20 60
30 714 LAPORTE Jerome Guyenne 2 LNA Moto Club Porgeais - MCP 33 56202 19 22 19 60
31 79 PEREIRA Quentin Guyenne 1 LNA Moto Club d'Escassefort 47 135776 45 45
32 167 BUIL Anthony Guyenne 2 LNA Moto Club Coutrillon 33 354931 15 17 12 44
33 34 BALATEAU Jacky Guyenne 2 LNA Moto Club de la Vallée du Roc 33 2776 14 20 10 44
34 220 PREPOINT Anthony Guyenne 2 LNA Ride On 24 258567 12 12 17 41
35 925 BARBERA Yann Guyenne 2 LNA Pargade Off Road 33 30896 17 18 6 41
36 267 DEPLANQUE Florian Guyenne 2 LNA AS Kantia 64 329647 6 15 18 39
37 309 LAMBLIN Gregory Guyenne 2 LNA Moto Club Coutrillon 33 312667 20 3 16 39
38 94 SANTOS Frederic Guyenne 2 LNA Moto Club les Galipes 33 276130 7 7 22 36
39 125 FABRIS Romain Guyenne 2 LNA Moto Club Coutrillon 33 259631 16 16 4 36
40 680 RENAUD Jeremy Guyenne 1 LNA Segonzac Moto Loisirs 17 223317 35 35
41 718 LAROCHE David Guyenne 2 LNA Association 3 T 33 119362 10 11 14 35
42 492 PEREZ Quentin Guyenne 2 LNA Deux Quatre Six Roues Illats 33 154252 6 14 13 33
43 778 CHABRAT DUCASSE Thomas Guyenne 2 LNA Moto Club Tonneinquais 47 277570 13 9 11 33
44 258 DUPLAN Loris Guyenne 2 LNA Moto Club Tonneinquais 47 222947 23 23
45 960 HILLAIRET Philippe Guyenne 2 LNA AS Kantia 64 12957 11 10 21
46 33 MARTY Sebastien Guyenne 2 LNA Ride On 24 209793 1 1 15 17
47 19 ECLANCHER Mathieu Guyenne 2 LNA Moto Club Tout Terrain 24 24 161232 4 5 8 17
48 44 PISLOR Florent Guyenne 2 LNA Moto Club d'Escassefort 47 292397 8 2 7 17
49 147 NEYRAC Sebastien Guyenne 2 LNA Moto Club Tout Terrain 24 24 34029 5 6 5 16
50 30 LEGARDEUR Yohan Guyenne 2 LNA Moto Club de l'entre deux Mers 33 182422 9 4 3 16
51 129 BODIN Sebastien Guyenne 2 LNA AS Kantia 64 221178 13 3 16
52 187 SOULARD Christopher Guyenne 2 LNA Moto Club d'Escassefort 47 327645 1 5 9 15
53 186 LEMAIRE Antoine Guyenne 2 LNA Moto Club de la Vallée du Roc 33 308660 7 4 2 13
54 278 CABIROL Kylian Guyenne 2 LNA Moto Club des Deux Rives 24 254604 5 7 1 13
55 181 BARBACE Cedric Guyenne 2 LNA Moto Club des Plages 40 64846 3 8 1 12
56 26 CABIROL Julien Guyenne 2 LNA Moto Club des Deux Rives 24 39184 4 7 11
57 729 BAUVAIS Pierre Guyenne 2 LNA Ride On 24 177453 3 4 4 11
58 379 COUSSIERE Pierre Guyenne 2 LNA Moto Club les Galipes 33 289658 2 6 2 10
59 64 MEDIAVILLA Stephane Guyenne 2 LNA Moto Club de la Vallée du Roc 33 85961 1 2 6 9
60 312 COTHIER David Guyenne 2 LNA Ride On 24 229118 1 3 5 9
61 777 CHABRAT DUCASSE Robin Guyenne 2 LNA Moto Club Tonneinquais 47 205264 2 3 4 9
62 32 DA COSTA Vincent Guyenne 2 LNA Ride On 24 298289 3 3 3 9
63 745 BOUCIF William Guyenne 2 LNA Moto Club Tonneinquais 47 345789 3 2 2 7
64 245 MONDIN Luc Guyenne 2 LNA Moto Club Langonnais 33 69611 2 3 5
65 118 FRENILLOT Sebastien Guyenne 2 LNA Moto Kids Des Sables 40 294499 2 1 2 5
66 144 TILLOT Boris Guyenne 2 LNA Moto Club Tonneinquais 47 243560 4 1 5
67 74 PONTHIER Lea Guyenne 2 LNA Ride On 24 331799 1 1 1 3
68 76 LOUPROU Jean Sebastien Guyenne 2 LNA Moto Club des Deux Rives 24 334914 1 1 1 3
69 174 RIBEROT Justin Guyenne 2 LNA Moto Club d'Escassefort 47 337898 2 2
70 40 PASQUET Alain Guyenne 2 LNA Belves Moto Club 24 41398 1 1