MOTOCROSS 23 Févr. 2020 à ESCASSEFORT
Trophée MX1 MX2
Pl Concurrent Cl Gr Team Dept N° Licence M 1 M 2 M 3 Total
1 821 BONNAUDIN Julien Trophée MX2 LNA Ride On 24 173787 60 56 60 176
2 616 BASSAN Cyril Trophée MX1 LNA Moto Club de la Vallée du Roc 33 158697 56 51 49 156
3 899 GOURRIBON Jules Trophée MX2 LNA Moto Club de la Vallée du Roc 33 169134 51 49 53 153
4 47 HERMET Damien Trophée MX2 LNA Moto Club de L'Agenais 47 187864 49 47 51 147
5 991 BOSC Alexandre Trophée MX1 LNA 33 106466 53 48 44 145
6 352 PARTIDA Aurelien Trophée MX1 LNA Moto Club De Cazères 40 33406 47 45 47 139
7 366 ASTE Romain Trophée MX2 LNA ASM Pau Moto Verte 64 259859 41 46 48 135
8 293 BRILLANT Dylan Trophée MX1 LNA Complexe Moto Quad Savinois 17 126761 46 44 43 133
9 618 BOUCAUD Yoann Trophée MX2 LNA Moto Club de l'entre deux Mers 33 169314 44 43 45 132
10 947 FELTEN Axel Trophée MX1 LNA Moto Club Navarrais 64 211561 45 37 40 122
11 912 DUBEROS Clement Trophée MX1 HL Lauzerte Moto Loisirs 82 106373 0 0 0 0
12 97 CASTERAA Loic Trophée MX2 LNA Union Sportive Cauneille 40 122261 33 41 46 120
13 702 COUDERC Killian Trophée MX1 LNA Moto Club d'Escassefort 47 134176 40 33 39 112
14 961 HILLAIRET-COLLET Timothee Trophée MX2 LNA AS Kantia 64 193030 42 23 42 107
15 425 ADSUAR Louis Trophée MX2 LNA Stade Montois 40 203518 43 34 29 106
16 20 MODET Robin Trophée MX2 LNA Moto Club Langonnais 33 182658 24 39 41 104
17 88 DELBERT Jordan Trophée MX2 LNA Moto Club d'Escassefort 47 125157 26 40 38 104
18 43 BASSO David Trophée MX2 LNA Belves Moto Club 24 174857 35 32 37 104
19 220 CORDELIER Arthur Trophée MX2 LNA Milhac Moto Club 24 183286 27 42 35 104
20 948 TAFNOUTI Jordan Trophée MX1 LNA Moto Club des Plages 40 181745 39 31 34 104
21 287 LAQUIERE Clement Trophée MX2 HL Moto Club Des Mousquetaires 32 246918 0 0 0 0
22 148 CANTELAUBE Simon Trophée MX1 LNA Moto Club Saint Cybranet 24 67794 36 38 28 102
23 971 BASSO Tino Trophée MX2 LNA Belves Moto Club 24 178495 48 53 1 102
24 717 SALANOVA Kevin Trophée MX2 LNA Moto Club Tonneinquais 47 146784 30 30 31 91
25 75 HEUILLET Antoine Trophée MX1 LNA Moto Club d'Escassefort 47 223280 28 25 36 89
26 905 SANCHEZ Paul Trophée MX1 LNA Ride On 24 162988 31 29 27 87
27 30 MODET Thibaut Trophée MX1 LNA Moto Club Langonnais 33 177889 22 24 32 78
28 699 RUSCONI Florian Trophée MX1 LNA Moto Club d'Escassefort 47 171734 38 36 1 75
29 932 CLAVERIE Quentin Trophée MX2 LNA Beauville Moto Club 47 334415 13 26 33 72
30 130 BELVES Adrien Trophée MX2 LNA Moto Club Roubigou 47 216115 25 19 22 66
31 930 DUMEAUX Laurent Trophée MX2 LNA Moto Club Fumel Bonaguil 47 204587 23 16 26 65
32 690 TAUZIEDE Leo Trophée MX2 LNA Moto Club d'Escassefort 47 292255 18 22 24 64
33 57 MERCHADOU Mathieu Trophée MX1 LNA Moto Club De Pic La Garde 24 17134 34 27 1 62
34 460 TOBELI Clement Trophée MX2 LNA Moto Club de L'Agenais 47 297406 21 17 23 61
35 335 GAZAIGNE Florian Trophée MX2 LNA Moto Club Tonneinquais 47 136210 20 14 25 59
36 324 BASTOS Anthony Trophée MX2 LNA Moto Club De Pic La Garde 24 228850 29 28 1 58
37 555 LEJEUNE Ulrich Trophée MX2 LNA Moto Club Fumel Bonaguil 47 117684 16 21 20 57
38 720 CRISTANTE Ugo Trophée MX2 LNA Moto Club de l'entre deux Mers 33 154323 14 15 21 50
39 53 EYMERIE Romain Trophée MX2 LNA Moto Club De Pic La Garde 24 280679 17 20 1 38
40 410 PISLOR Alexandre Trophée MX2 LNA Moto Club d'Escassefort 47 279198 19 18 1 38
41 8 JACQUES Florian Trophée MX2 LNA Moto Club les Galipes 33 138564 32 1 33
42 54 DELMOULY William Trophée MX1 -G2 LNA Moto Club Roubigou 47 193012 7 7 8 22
43 640 LACOSSE Axel Trophée MX2 -G2 LNA Moto Club De Pic La Garde 24 290392 7 6 7 20
44 339 BOULAIN Guillaume Trophée MX1 -G2 LNA Moto Club les Galipes 33 134379 8 8 3 19
45 1 MARCHIVE Aurelien Trophée MX2 -G2 LNA Moto Club des Deux Rives 24 214322 4 6 7 17
46 185 BURGUET Julien Trophée MX2 LNA Ride On 24 195482 15 1 16
47 175 DAUGAREILH Clement Trophée MX2 -G2 LNA Union Sportive Cauneille 40 215091 5 5 6 16
48 121 DA CRUZ Loic Trophée MX2 -G2 LNA Ride On 24 250556 4 7 5 16
49 27 PIGIER Remy Trophée MX2 -G2 LNA Moto Club De Pic La Garde 24 311262 3 5 6 14
50 231 LENESTOUR Michael Trophée MX2 -G2 LNA Moto Start Club Macarien 33 247554 6 4 4 14
51 241 PIVETTA Regis Trophée MX2 -G2 LNA Moto Club de l'entre deux Mers 33 19670 4 4 4 12
52 189 NORIEGA Laurent Trophée MX1 -G2 LNA Moto Club de l'entre deux Mers 33 132534 5 3 4 12
53 416 CONDOMINES Pierre-Jean Trophée MX1 -G2 LNA Moto Club des ESTEYS 33 175246 6 3 3 12
54 166 EVAIN Merill Trophée MX2 -G2 LNA Moto Club de l'entre deux Mers 33 198506 3 3 5 11
55 39 COUTHURES Mathias Trophée MX2 -G2 LNA Moto Club Antagnac 47 288690 3 4 3 10
56 101 PICOT Thomas Trophée MX2 -G2 LNA Stade Montois 40 296218 3 3
57 987 HERPIN Gabriel Trophée MX2 LNA Moto Club de l'entre deux Mers 33 118183 1 1