Trophée Zone Sud Guyenne

moto cross 6 Oct. 2019 à CAMPAGNAC LES QUERCY
Trophée Zone Sud Guyenne
Pl Concurrent Cl N° Licence M 1 M 2 Total Pts Chpt
1 251 CHAPOULIE Patrick Groupe A 69835 25 25 50 60
2 57 MERCHADOU Mathieu Groupe A 17134 20 22 42 55
3 823 JAUBERT Nathan Groupe A 245446 17 19 36 52
4 794 BARRERE Clement Groupe A 164761 15 16 31 50
5 53 EYMERIE Romain Groupe A 280679 18 13 31 48
6 541 GUERIN Mathieu Groupe A 186423 12 18 30 47
7 10 ESCLAFER Thomas Groupe A 264896 22 5 27 46
8 147 BOISSEL Eric Groupe A 4277 11 15 26 45
9 183 SAGNETTE Anthony Groupe A 154503 16 10 26 44
10 413 PETIT Eric Groupe A 214389 19 4 23 43
11 467 CASONATO Vincent Groupe A 51172 2 20 22 42
12 723 TRIAL Guillaume Groupe A 236405 8 12 20 41
13 555 LEJEUNE Ulrich Groupe A 117684 2 17 19 40
14 27 PIGIER Remy Groupe A 311262 5 14 19 39
15 65 CHEVALIER Theo Groupe A 209635 10 7 17 38
16 257 WALZ Romain Groupe A 52714 14 3 17 37
17 967 PONTHIER Benjamin Groupe A 263103 4 11 15 36
18 175 DENGHI Alexandre Groupe A 154685 13 1 14 35
19 218 DUROUX Hugo Groupe A 270695 4 9 13 34
20 690 TAUZIEDE Leo Groupe A 292255 6 7 13 33
21 170 MICHEL Julien Groupe A 193028 7 6 13 32
22 918 RIO Anthony Groupe A 217110 7 5 12 31
23 301 DELRIEU Flavien Groupe A 198360 5 6 11 30
24 33 MARTY Sebastien Groupe A 209793 1 8 9 29
25 327 LASSERRE Arnaud Groupe A 134978 9 9 28
26 50 FERREIRA Manuel Groupe A 31903 4 4 8 27
27 37 PESQUIER Thomas Groupe A 269605 3 4 7 26
28 410 PISLOR Alexandre Groupe A 279198 6 1 7 25
29 276 POUYAU Valentin Groupe A 262150 2 3 5 24
30 70 ARMAND Corentin Groupe A 287466 3 2 5 23
31 60 MANOUVRIER Nicolas Groupe A 308555 1 3 4 22
32 168 CHANSARD Stevy Groupe A 187879 3 3 21
33 81 LAVAREILLE Cedric Groupe A 75797 1 1 20
34 288 LATOUR Julien Groupe A 287480 1 1 19
1 751 MAUGEIN Cedric Groupe B 48858 25 25 50 18
2 99 FRADET Martin Groupe B 342596 20 22 42 17
3 165 CONSTANT Jeremy Groupe B 298380 18 20 38 16
4 206 BATTISTON Remy Groupe B 265403 19 19 38 15
5 13 VIGNON Anthony Groupe B 201209 16 17 33 14
6 36 DUARTE David Groupe B 79511 17 10 27 13
7 4 PISLOR Florent Groupe B 292397 11 15 26 12
8 26 CABIROL Julien Groupe B 39184 7 18 25 11
9 47 GOUVERNET Dorian Groupe B 293971 12 13 25 10
10 775 CHANEL David Groupe B 6296 14 9 23 9
11 713 DOS SANTOS LOURENCO Patricio Groupe B 247508 15 7 22 8
12 277 PECAL Jerome Groupe B 18903 22 22 7
13 40 MECHAUSSIER Elisa Groupe B 272524 13 8 21 7
14 207 GRIGGIO Remi Groupe B 297570 4 16 20 6
15 298 PUYBARAUD Antoine Groupe B 253719 8 12 20 6
16 347 BARRAUD Etienne Groupe B 353882 5 11 16 5
17 16 LEENKNEGT Mickael Groupe B 201269 10 6 16 5
18 78 ROUQUETTE Cedric Groupe B 274707 1 14 15 4
19 613 LAVAREILLE Damien Groupe B 75798 9 6 15 4
20 3 LAVAREILLE Nicolas Groupe B 119780 7 7 14 4
21 187 MECHAUSSIER Nicolas Groupe B 247517 6 5 11 3
22 820 CONTELLEC Yoan Groupe B 199289 5 5 10 3
23 278 CABIROL Kylian Groupe B 254604 6 4 10 3
24 74 PONTHIER Lea Groupe B 331799 4 4 8 3
25 781 PERRIN Loick Groupe B 310859 4 4 8 2
26 388 LAFON Nicolas Groupe B 164190 3 3 2