Trophée Zone Sud : Challenge Gascogne

Trophée Zone Sud Motocross - Saison 2019
Challenge Gascogne
Place Concurrent Total LACAN 07/04 MIMIZ 14/04 HAUT  04/05 NAVAR 12/05 MONTA 23/06
1er
971 LEWILLE Kevin 244
55
60
50
48
31
2ème
2
261 PARESSEUX Laurent 232
41
45
47
47
52
3ème
408 DARREMONT Nicolas 227
30
52
48
52
45
4ème
1
301 DELRIEU Flavien 214
37
47
40
44
46
5ème
-3
974 VIEL Jonathan 195
42
55
52
46
6ème
3
56 LOPEZ Michel 191
50
48
45
48
7ème
712 VINANT Benjamin 185
36
43
30
37
39
8ème
2
100 COYOLA Thibault 168
26
42
36
34
30
9ème
-3
3 VIDEIRA Kevin 162
46
40
44
32
10ème
3
794 BARRERE Clement 150
35
42
33
40
11ème
921 POIRIER Kevin 147
20
37
26
36
28
12ème
-4
199 GONZALEZ Maxime 145
18
41
43
43
13ème
-1
44 TARDITZ Lucas 141
43
29
20
26
23
14ème
2
375 BOURLIOU Eric 137
38
18
40
41
15ème
146 TARDITZ Fabrice 132
39
34
7
27
25
16ème
3
296 DEHEZ Thomas 118
5
32
25
24
32
17ème
3
119 ROUBIN Florian 110
13
23
19
31
24
18ème
-4
136 JOUVE Dominique 110
60
50
19ème
3
200 LASNE Julien 101
12
33
14
21
21
Place Concurrent Total LACAN 07/04 MIMIZ 14/04 HAUT  04/05 NAVAR 12/05 MONTA 23/06
20ème
27
515 CAPY Clement 99
39
60
21ème
23
172 ITHURRIA Xan 91
41
50
22ème
-4
41 COURREGELONGUE Lucas 87
48
39
23ème
-6
25 JAKUBOWSKI Damien 87
45
42
24ème
41
821 MULLER Nicolas 82
27
55
25ème
-4
40 MERLE Jeremy 82
47
14
21
26ème
10
309 LAFFITTE Antoine 71
22
29
20
27ème
-4
82 MICHEAU Anthony 68
29
39
28ème
-4
9 VINOLO Jacques 68
35
33
29ème
17
43 DE SOUSA MENDES Adrien 65
24
15
26
30ème
-5
59 THIOLLIER Olivier 64
29
35
31ème
-4
494 SANTOS Frederic 61
38
23
32ème
-6
114 FENESTRE Jeremy 61
33
28
33ème
-4
109 SEGUINOT Ludovic 60
60
34ème
-6
191 CYREN DECOLY Benoit 60
60
35ème
41
442 FAURE Corantin 59
21
38
36ème
-6
379 COUSSIERE Pierre 59
34
25
37ème
37
217 MONNEREAU Ludovic 57
22
35
38ème
-7
757 PERINEAU Elliot 57
25
32
39ème
-7
129 TONICELLO Romain 55
55
Place Concurrent Total LACAN 07/04 MIMIZ 14/04 HAUT  04/05 NAVAR 12/05 MONTA 23/06
40ème
-7
115 ETCHEBERRY Jean Baptiste 55
55
41ème
-7
51 PICCOLINO Titouan 52
52
42ème
-7
181 BARBACE Cedric 51
15
6
30
43ème
-6
99 FURBEYRE Jeremy 50
50
44ème
918 RIO Anthony 47
47
45ème
-6
311 SEMPE Gaetan 46
46
46ème
-8
250 MAUHE Vincent 46
46
47ème
-7
233 LE ROHELLEC Yohann 45
45
48ème
79 PEREIRA Quentin 44
44
49ème
-8
414 BREGE Vincent 44
44
50ème
-8
122 LOJOU Emilien 44
44
51ème
175 DENGHI Alexandre 43
43
52ème
214 LAFON Vincent 42
42
53ème
-10
535 GLEYROUX Hugo 41
41
54ème
-9
118 FAURE Felix 40
40
55ème
-7
31 TESTAS Simon 38
38
56ème
-7
175 DAUGAREILH Clement 38
38
57ème
992 DELADORIE Pierre 37
37
58ème
22
177 CAPITAIN Eric 37
19
18
59ème
20
302 BILBAO Kevin 37
20
17
Place Concurrent Total LACAN 07/04 MIMIZ 14/04 HAUT  04/05 NAVAR 12/05 MONTA 23/06
60ème
-9
269 LACROIX Jeremy 37
17
20
61ème
-11
2 DESCHAMP Teddy 37
37
62ème
389 DELOUBES Arnaud 36
36
63ème
-11
89 DROUILLARD Remy 36
36
64ème
-11
136 LADEUIX Guillaume 35
35
65ème
411 BELLOC Thomas 34
34
66ème
50
275 AUBERT Romuald 34
1
33
67ème
39
388 LAFON Nicolas 34
5
29
68ème
-14
536 GOENAGA Jeremy 34
34
69ème
-14
169 CURA Thomas 33
11
22
70ème
-14
384 CHEBAL Nicolas 32
32
71ème
-14
35 LE CAM Loic 31
31
72ème
-14
597 TOURNESSI Mathys 31
31
73ème
-13
229 MOLERE Benjamin 31
28
3
74ème
-15
947 MAUREL Thomas 31
31
75ème
-13
46 LAPIE Nicolas 30
27
3
76ème
-15
223 TUTIN Jonathan 30
30
77ème
-14
282 BONNET Florian 28
28
78ème
-14
404 COSTE Mathieu 28
28
79ème
553 BLOY Yoan 27
27
Place Concurrent Total LACAN 07/04 MIMIZ 14/04 HAUT  04/05 NAVAR 12/05 MONTA 23/06
80ème
-14
680 RENAUD Jeremy 27
27
81ème
-14
145 ROSELLO Romain 26
26
82ème
-14
534 MOUVIER Francois-Xavier 25
25
83ème
-13
353 DOS SANTOS Julien 24
24
84ème
-13
321 NOEL Titouan 24
24
85ème
-16
917 LAPEYRE Frederic 24
1
23
86ème
-14
521 GIROLD Benjamin 23
23
87ème
116 COSTE Florent 22
22
88ème
-15
714 LAPORTE Jerome 22
22
89ème
-14
231 MEREL Nicolas 21
21
90ème
-13
828 DA CUNHA Mathieu 20
18
2
91ème
-13
12 ROBERT Gerve 20
16
4
92ème
961 HILLAIRET Philippe 19
19
93ème
-11
141 BOLLING Benjamin 19
19
94ème
-13
923 MONTELETANG Arnaud 19
19
95ème
-12
213 MATINAUD ESCADE Manon 18
5
13
96ème
-12
258 MONNEREAU Ludovic 17
17
97ème
-12
893 MEYNARD Dorian 17
17
98ème
-12
101 CARREIRA Clement 16
16
99ème
-12
822 PARIS Jonathan 16
16
Place Concurrent Total LACAN 07/04 MIMIZ 14/04 HAUT  04/05 NAVAR 12/05 MONTA 23/06
100ème
-12
814 GUILLET Tony 15
15
101ème
-12
651 MANCINO Alain 14
14
102ème
-12
135 BENTEJAC Gabriel 13
13
103ème
-12
267 DEPLANQUE Florian 12
12
104ème
-12
510 CAMPAGNE Rocco 11
11
105ème
-11
525 DUVAL Victor 10
10
106ème
-13
8 CATOIRE Nicolas 10
10
107ème
-11
29 LEDUC Damien 9
9
108ème
-13
319 NASSIET Clement 9
9
109ème
-11
420 SOUCHAUD Dorian 8
8
110ème
-13
62 BATTISTON Rémy 8
8
111ème
-11
140 ANACLET Guillaume 7
6
1
112ème
-13
124 BROUSSARD Jeremy 7
7
113ème
-11
1 LACOSTE Jean Luc 7
7
114ème
-13
380 RESCAT Gaetan 7
7
115ème
-11
881 HERPIN Ludovic 6
6
116ème
-13
999 TYWONIUK Romain 6
6
117ème
-12
919 PAOLETTI Andy 5
5
118ème
-11
108 MALARDEAU Mavric 4
4
119ème
-11
446 DUCLOS Clement 4
4
Place Concurrent Total LACAN 07/04 MIMIZ 14/04 HAUT  04/05 NAVAR 12/05 MONTA 23/06
120ème
-11
333 DOS SANTOS PIMENTA LANTERNAS Gael 4
4
121ème
-10
58 SOULADIER Daniel 3
3
122ème
-12
245 MONDIN Luc 3
3
123ème
-10
236 FACCA Matteo 2
2
124ème
-10
24 HERITIER Franck 2
2
125ème
-10
164 AMIARD Joris 2
2
126ème
-14
163 GOEPFERT Axel 2
2
127ème
-10
915 CARLES Clement 1
1