Trophée de ligue Aquitaine


2018 - Motocross

Classement Scratch Trophée Vétérans Aquitaine

Place Concurrent HAUT-
07/04
NAVAR
06/05
BONAG
03/06
BAIGN
15/07
SAINT
11/08
CAUNE
26/08
ARBIS
16/09
ESCAS
30/09
CHPTF
10/11
Total
1er
519 BERNATEAU Matthias 25 66 61 56 69 59 55 63 454
2ème
2 CAZADE Bernard 16 55 57 58 67 54 64 67 438
3ème
169 MOUSSERIN Pascal 72 66 56 75 58 62 389
4ème
993 DESTRAC Alexis 20 40 35 36 41 53 48 42 315
5ème
125 BERWIT Nicolas 61 69 63 61 47 301
6ème
294 LAFON Gilles 43 42 31 43 38 45 49 291
7ème
77 LE MERRER Mickael 22 53 57 48 50 230
8ème
23 DELGADO Frederic 46 23 36 27 35 27 28 222
9ème
84 FORNASARI Vincent 24 44 37 43 33 29 210
10ème
34 BALATEAU Jacky 25 29 34 24 36 34 25 207
11ème
419 MEYRE Jean Sebastien 19 26 9 35 14 42 32 19 196
12ème
33 MERLANDE Dominique 75 75 150
13ème
100 FOURCADE Eric 43 17 47 38 145
14ème
299 RUFFONI Emmanuel 50 38 51 139
15ème
723 ARNOLD Eric 60 62 122
16ème
482 GUERIN Frederic 70 48 118
17ème
55 BIBENS Laurent 22 37 19 25 103
18ème
19 CASTERAA David 27 36 13 17 93
19ème
98 DARTEYRE Nicolas 20 17 26 2 21 86
Place Concurrent HAUT-
07/04
NAVAR
06/05
BONAG
03/06
BAIGN
15/07
SAINT
11/08
CAUNE
26/08
ARBIS
16/09
ESCAS
30/09
CHPTF
10/11
Total
20ème
70 BOULAC Joel 41 43 84
21ème
26 PUYBRAS Pascal 17 32 34 83
22ème
19
3 REY ALLUE Juan Carlos 40 42 82
23ème
-1
170 DO NASCIMENTO Francisco 17 6 8 1 21 14 14 81
24ème
22
7 DINDEAU Jean Pierre 15 7 13 43 78
25ème
-2
32 CHAVELARD Didier 45 31 76
26ème
-2
241 PIVETTA Regis 15 9 12 18 7 12 73
27ème
-2
188 NORIEGA Laurent 14 9 14 13 7 9 66
28ème
-2
166 EVAIN Merill 12 8 11 1 16 7 9 64
29ème
-2
81 LARRIBEAU Jean-Michel 18 39 57
30ème
-2
547 RIEUX Lionel 15 9 22 8 54
31ème
-2
88 DELBERT Denis 19 35 54
32ème
-2
806 ARETTE Jean-Bernard 28 25 53
33ème
-2
711 FOURNIE David 11 20 19 50
34ème
-2
6 HILLAIRET Philippe 13 9 11 8 9 50
35ème
-2
12 CARRIER Sebastien 22 23 4 49
36ème
-2
28 POLI Christian 12 27 10 49
37ème
-2
164 CAPDEROU Laurent 24 21 45
38ème
-2
25 JURAT Bernard 11 4 4 13 3 8 43
39ème
-2
115 DESMIER Philippe 42 42
Place Concurrent HAUT-
07/04
NAVAR
06/05
BONAG
03/06
BAIGN
15/07
SAINT
11/08
CAUNE
26/08
ARBIS
16/09
ESCAS
30/09
CHPTF
10/11
Total
40ème
-2
69 LAVAL Stephane 11 9 9 12 41
41ème
-2
144 FAURE Julien 40 40
42ème
-2
16 RECALDE David 40 40
43ème
120 LUCAS Jean Marc 16 22 38
44ème
-2
53 LAFENETRE Vincent 9 29 38
45ème
-1
943 BENSE Jerome 37 37
46ème
-1
191 SAUBION Bruno 36 36
47ème
44 PELTIN Jerome 17 14 31
48ème
18 DARRICARRERE Xavier 31 31
49ème
92 BORTHAYRE Eric 30 30
50ème
64 DESORTHES Jean Francois 29 29
51ème
24 DORDE Didier 26 26
52ème
1
40 LLORENS Yannick 12 8 6 26
53ème
-1
870 FAVRE Laurent 9 17 26
54ème
177 DINGA Frank 3 3 11 3 5 25
55ème
147 NEYRAC Sebastien 4 7 13 24
56ème
1
178 MIGAULT Damien 18 18
57ème
-1
122 VIDAL Christy 18 18
58ème
94 BOSSARD Romain 9 8 17
59ème
1
101 LAMOTHE Arnaud 17 17
Place Concurrent HAUT-
07/04
NAVAR
06/05
BONAG
03/06
BAIGN
15/07
SAINT
11/08
CAUNE
26/08
ARBIS
16/09
ESCAS
30/09
CHPTF
10/11
Total
60ème
-1
52 MOREL Jean Francois 10 4 3 17
61ème
245 MONDIN Luc 8 8 16
62ème
1
522 RULLAND Damien 15 15
63ème
-1
43 CONSTANT Olivier 15 15
64ème
172 PEREY Christophe 5 3 6 14
65ème
377 FENDRICH Frederic 14 14
66ème
71 MARCHIVE Thierry 10 2 12
67ème
14 BATS Richard 11 11
68ème
117 VIBIEN Bruno 11 11
69ème
11 BERTIN Denis 6 6
70ème
73 MARCHIVE Vincent 5 5
71ème
29 BERDAT Jérôme 4 4
72ème
192 NENERT Stéphane 3 3
73ème
146 TARDITZ Fabrice 2 2