Trophée de ligue Aquitaine


2018 - Motocross

Classement Scratch Challenge Gascogne

Place Concurrent HAUT-
07/04
LACAN
22/04
NAVAR
06/05
MONTA
01/07
CAUNE
26/08
Total
1er
412 ROUMEGOUX Jean Baptiste 135 136 129 128 122 650
2ème
99 FURBEYRE Jeremy 128 105 134 135 135 637
3ème
2
84 TARDITZ Dylan 111 152 103 90 110 566
4ème
3
921 POIRIER Kevin 115 109 108 85 112 529
5ème
3
901 BANOS Marcelin 72 12 136 147 151 518
6ème
-2
3 VIDEIRA Kevin 151 85 126 94 58 514
7ème
-1
794 BARRERE Clement 133 46 136 111 82 508
8ème
-5
8 JACQUES Florian 180 146 136 462
9ème
7
268 GALLARD Guillaume 160 95 163 418
10ème
7
925 DELSOL Lucas 87 160 165 412
11ème
1
17 PARAIGE Guillaume 97 28 154 124 403
12ème
-3
146 TARDITZ Fabrice 84 112 84 71 48 399
13ème
-3
28 JOUVE Dominique 144 165 309
14ème
-3
41 LUCAS Yohan 81 7 96 115 299
15ème
5
311 BELLOC Thomas 24 95 103 76 298
16ème
20
21 JAKUBOWSKI Damien 141 149 290
17ème
2
119 ROUBIN Florian 55 15 91 74 47 282
18ème
-5
723 BELVAL Jerome 130 145 275
19ème
15
25 BLANCO Quentin 146 120 266
Place Concurrent HAUT-
07/04
LACAN
22/04
NAVAR
06/05
MONTA
01/07
CAUNE
26/08
Total
20ème
-6
30 MODET Thibaut 127 137 264
21ème
3
109 BARBERA Yann 98 96 68 262
22ème
-7
177 MERLE Adrien 110 146 256
23ème
2
404 COSTE Mathieu 44 80 68 56 248
24ème
-6
932 CLAVERIE Quentin 104 141 245
25ème
32
999 ESCOS Thomas 107 129 236
26ème
4
413 LAFFITTE Antoine 62 97 59 218
27ème
-6
225 DUPRAT Thibault 87 105 22 214
28ème
-6
51 POUDENX Yvon 142 67 209
29ème
2
181 BARBACE Cedric 61 93 54 208
30ème
-7
110 MERLE Jeremy 81 119 200
31ème
-5
910 PERSIN Pierre 53 49 86 188
32ème
-5
281 DEJEANS Florian 180 180
33ème
51
725 BOLLENGIER Vincent 56 119 175
34ème
-6
971 LEWILLE Kevin 102 72 174
35ème
-6
327 DOMENGE Teddy 170 170
36ème
-4
176 ARTAUD Quentyn 101 46 22 169
37ème
21
280 PIRES LEAL Thibaut 107 57 164
38ème
411 MARTIN Anthony 146 146
39ème
-6
76 GOUMEAU Romain 146 146
Place Concurrent HAUT-
07/04
LACAN
22/04
NAVAR
06/05
MONTA
01/07
CAUNE
26/08
Total
40ème
-5
69 MARCHESI Lucas 58 86 144
41ème
31
421 GONZALEZ Maxime 87 56 143
42ème
-5
515 CAPY Clement 141 141
43ème
-5
555 LEJEUNE Ulrich 141 141
44ème
38
934 PECASTAING Thomas 61 74 135
45ème
319 NASSIET Clement 133 133
46ème
-7
784 POUPIN Jeremy 130 130
47ème
261 PARESSEUX L 130 130
48ème
-8
144 FAURE Julien 127 127
49ème
-8
384 CHEBAL Nicolas 124 124
50ème
-7
770 MILHARET Thomas 122 122
51ème
36 DUARTE David 122 122
52ème
-10
14 PASTOR Julien 122 122
53ème
-9
907 FEDENSIEU Nicolas 121 121
54ème
-9
728 PHENIX Christopher 120 120
55ème
-9
92 GUICHENE Jason 119 119
56ème
150 PAGE Hadrien 119 119
57ème
-9
93 CORIO Florent 118 118
58ème
-11
127 LABEYRIE Nicolas 118 118
59ème
-10
79 PEREIRA Quentin 116 116
Place Concurrent HAUT-
07/04
LACAN
22/04
NAVAR
06/05
MONTA
01/07
CAUNE
26/08
Total
60ème
17
911 LAPEYRE Frederic 70 43 113
61ème
-10
376 HUGON Quentin 113 113
62ème
-12
82 BONNET Florian 11 102 113
63ème
-11
991 BUSOLO Adrien 112 112
64ème
-11
512 VILA Jerome 111 111
65ème
56 LOPEZ Michel 110 110
66ème
-11
10 ESCLAFER Thomas 110 110
67ème
-13
217 MONNEREAU Ludovic 110 110
68ème
-12
427 PARIENTE Loic 39 69 108
69ème
-10
727 CARROLLE Fabien 105 105
70ème
518 CAUMONT Benoit 105 105
71ème
-11
301 DELRIEU Flavien 76 28 104
72ème
-11
198 AUBERT Romuald 104 104
73ème
-11
237 REINHARD Jonathan 102 102
74ème
-11
228 GEORGES Gaetan 102 102
75ème
-11
242 NOUSEILLES Matthieu 102 102
76ème
19
34 BODIN Sebastien 35 66 101
77ème
-6
227 CAZEAUX Maxime 90 11 101
78ème
-13
94 LAGREOULE Jean Christophe 100 100
79ème
-13
22 AUTAA--BEROUS Yan 98 98
Place Concurrent HAUT-
07/04
LACAN
22/04
NAVAR
06/05
MONTA
01/07
CAUNE
26/08
Total
80ème
122 LOJOU Emilien 98 98
81ème
-14
209 AUDUREAU Julien 96 96
82ème
-13
969 CHAUVIERES Eric 92 92
83ème
-15
70 CASTAGNOS Guillaume 92 92
84ème
-14
716 POIVERT Thomas 10 82 92
85ème
222 DUTREY Jeremie 87 87
86ème
-13
411 CURA Thomas 53 23 76
87ème
-13
321 GOURGUES Aubin 75 75
88ème
211 LAGOUARDE Mathieu 74 74
89ème
-14
139 GARAT Pierre 7 65 72
90ème
-14
104 BERITE Julien 70 70
91ème
-13
89 LECOMTE Kevin 40 29 69
92ème
-13
919 PAOLETTI Andy 64 4 68
93ème
-13
114 FENESTRE Jeremy 52 16 68
94ème
-13
91 GUICHENE Christopher 66 66
95ème
-12
712 ACENSO Jimmy 60 60
96ème
-10
113 BENTEJAC Gabriel 53 53
97ème
-12
388 LAFON Nicolas 53 53
98ème
-10
98 DARTEYRE Nicolas 50 50
99ème
-12
24 PICCOLINO Titouan 50 50
Place Concurrent HAUT-
07/04
LACAN
22/04
NAVAR
06/05
MONTA
01/07
CAUNE
26/08
Total
100ème
-11
45 BOULLERY Bryan 49 49
101ème
-11
612 GELINEAU Fabien 47 47
102ème
58 SOULADIER Daniel 44 44
103ème
-11
143 DELEUZE Charles Alexis 9 33 42
104ème
-13
243 HENNEQUIN Gaetan 42 42
105ème
-12
306 VAYSSIERES Jean Sebastien 40 40
106ème
1164 AMIARD Joris 37 37
107ème
-13
16 GONZALEZ Gaetan 37 37
108ème
-12
923 MONTELETANG Arnaud 33 33
109ème
-12
442 FAURE Corantin 26 26
110ème
-12
379 COUSSIERE Pierre 22 22
111ème
-12
77 PELLETIER Marie-May 12 12
112ème
-12
64 DA CUNHA Mathieu 11 11
113ème
-12
200 LASNE Julien 11 11
114ème
312 COTHIER David 1 1