Trophée de ligue Aquitaine


2018 - Motocross

Classement Scratch Challenge Guyenne

Place Concurrent ESCAS
25/02
ILLAT
10/03
MILHA
12/05
STFOY
20/05
BONAG
03/06
BAIGN
15/07
ARBIS
16/09
CHANT
23/09
ESCAS
30/09
Total
1er
281 DEJEANS Florian 152 158 88 149 170 170 159 180 138 1364
2ème
268 GALLARD Guillaume 154 164 107 121 151 137 111 160 122 1227
3ème
1
185 BURGUET Julien 6 81 72 89 117 139 135 148 135 922
4ème
-1
771 MARCHIVE Aurelien 93 94 92 88 100 106 79 145 19 816
5ème
1
301 DELRIEU Flavien 92 120 55 53 48 104 99 130 114 815
6ème
1
442 FAURE Corantin 87 145 112 120 116 96 128 804
7ème
1
384 CHEBAL Nicolas 94 127 72 96 95 110 72 91 757
8ème
-3
292 VIGUIER Mathieu 107 147 86 115 132 147 734
9ème
70 MILHARET Thomas 102 114 66 79 33 96 81 97 668
10ème
1
794 BARRERE Clement 123 41 48 96 118 86 111 623
11ème
3
33 MARTY Sebastien 105 22 76 125 126 133 587
12ème
-2
92 GUICHENE Jason 109 75 55 91 57 29 108 524
13ème
5
94 BAUDET Jordan 78 55 51 92 97 136 509
14ème
-2
68 DALLA VERDE Flavio 107 129 115 149 500
15ème
8
31 BASTIDE Samuel 81 110 34 125 136 486
16ème
-3
104 JOUANNEL Lilian 175 16 145 137 473
17ème
-2
107 PONTHIER Benjamin 73 116 127 126 442
18ème
-2
901 BANOS Marcelin 67 50 80 81 100 1 379
19ème
-2
36 DUARTE David 109 28 85 125 28 375
Place Concurrent ESCAS
25/02
ILLAT
10/03
MILHA
12/05
STFOY
20/05
BONAG
03/06
BAIGN
15/07
ARBIS
16/09
CHANT
23/09
ESCAS
30/09
Total
20ème
15
131 BARBAFAIRE David 3 64 43 106 27 123 366
21ème
-2
183 SAGNETTE Anthony 111 134 109 354
22ème
21
932 CLAVERIE Quentin 4 106 96 148 354
23ème
-3
63 TOURNEPICHE Baptiste 147 46 159 352
24ème
-3
9 VINOLO Jacques 113 127 31 63 17 351
25ème
-3
85 MOURET Thibault 175 175 350
26ème
-2
337 FABRE Romain 82 145 120 347
27ème
-2
421 GONZALEZ Maxime 41 59 41 88 104 333
28ème
-2
19 MIGNON Anthony 10 98 116 92 316
29ème
31
935 GAZAIGNE Florian 156 159 315
30ème
38
926 BORDE Robin 139 175 314
31ème
-4
121 DA CRUZ Loic 98 105 100 303
32ème
-4
555 LEJEUNE Ulrich 140 140 280
33ème
198 AUBERT Romuald 69 11 62 17 93 18 270
34ème
239 BATAILLEY Xavier 7 84 42 8 19 11 79 18 268
35ème
23
222 BONNIN Yanis 3 96 39 6 16 107 267
36ème
-7
48 BARREAU Franck 72 85 104 261
37ème
-7
515 CAPY Clement 133 127 260
38ème
-7
176 ARTAUD Quentyn 67 119 72 258
39ème
-7
270 PECAL Jerome 44 144 65 253
Place Concurrent ESCAS
25/02
ILLAT
10/03
MILHA
12/05
STFOY
20/05
BONAG
03/06
BAIGN
15/07
ARBIS
16/09
CHANT
23/09
ESCAS
30/09
Total
40ème
5
822 PARIS Jonathan 5 53 18 12 106 55 249
41ème
56
79 PEREIRA Quentin 112 132 244
42ème
13
923 MONTELETANG Arnaud 3 61 102 74 240
43ème
-7
228 GEORGES Gaetan 61 97 74 232
44ème
20
84 TARDITZ Dylan 3 51 6 32 27 28 83 230
45ème
-8
728 PHENIX Christopher 16 81 26 104 227
46ème
-8
918 RIO Anthony 90 137 227
47ème
-8
427 PARIENTE Loic 95 131 226
48ème
13
712 GOUVERNET Dorian 61 5 66 20 70 222
49ème
31
113 BENTEJAC Gabriel 1 16 13 14 81 91 216
50ème
12
109 BARBERA Yann 19 69 64 63 215
51ème
-11
210 LACHAUD Kevin 6 17 100 22 68 213
52ème
-11
713 PETIT Eric 116 96 212
53ème
-11
243 HENNEQUIN Gaetan 8 108 59 7 12 18 212
54ème
-10
25 CANTELAUBE Stephane 141 60 201
55ème
35
716 POIVERT Thomas 119 75 194
56ème
-10
215 LAINTE Cedric 86 106 192
57ème
-10
30 MODET Thibaut 84 106 190
58ème
-10
614 BOST Anthony 82 107 189
59ème
-10
311 BELLOC Thomas 95 93 188
Place Concurrent ESCAS
25/02
ILLAT
10/03
MILHA
12/05
STFOY
20/05
BONAG
03/06
BAIGN
15/07
ARBIS
16/09
CHANT
23/09
ESCAS
30/09
Total
60ème
-10
171 BEY Michael 175 13 188
61ème
62
460 BERNARD Jimmy 78 107 185
62ème
-11
734 CLARE DUNBAVAND Alexander 75 46 58 179
63ème
-11
143 DELEUZE Charles Alexis 108 69 177
64ème
-11
223 TUTIN Jonathan 39 138 177
65ème
-11
53 EYMERIE Romain 47 84 44 175
66ème
61
287 BERTEAU Camille 3 10 30 18 14 98 173
67ème
-11
907 FEDENSIEU Nicolas 81 83 164
68ème
-11
100 FOURCADE Eric 103 59 162
69ème
69
97 DROUILLARD Remy 64 95 159
70ème
-11
306 VAYSSIERES Jean Sebastien 93 64 157
71ème
-6
91 GUICHENE Christopher 3 60 2 3 4 5 3 67 5 152
72ème
-9
527 TRESARRIEU Stephane 151 151
73ème
-7
108 JACQUES Florian 141 141
74ème
-7
404 COSTE Mathieu 20 3 8 17 92 140
75ème
-6
28 JOUVE Dominique 135 135
76ème
-6
67 BELVES Adrien 134 134
77ème
64
613 LAVAREILLE Damien 61 73 134
78ème
-7
327 DOMENGE Teddy 133 133
79ème
-5
252 GIMENEZ Adrien 3 3 70 3 53 132
Place Concurrent ESCAS
25/02
ILLAT
10/03
MILHA
12/05
STFOY
20/05
BONAG
03/06
BAIGN
15/07
ARBIS
16/09
CHANT
23/09
ESCAS
30/09
Total
80ème
-8
47 BARRIERE William 132 132
81ème
-8
749 TRIMOULET Maxime 132 132
82ème
-6
607 PAILLIER Arthur 95 34 129
83ème
-8
55 VILLAT Vincent 129 129
84ème
-6
747 PLOTON BOUE Nicolas 128 128
85ème
-8
128 HOUOT Benjamin 5 104 19 128
86ème
-7
261 PARESSEUX Laurent 105 21 126
87ème
-6
784 POUPIN Jeremy 125 125
88ème
4
71 MARCHIVE Thierry 65 40 6 6 8 125
89ème
814 ARROBIO Mickael 125 125
90ème
-8
16 ? 124 124
91ème
-8
202 DUMONT Benoit 124 124
92ème
-8
259 VAYSSIERES Guillaume 58 66 124
93ème
-8
729 BAUVAIS Pierre 123 123
94ème
-8
237 ANDRADE Anthony 60 8 9 46 123
95ème
-8
26 CATOIRE Nicolas 121 121
96ème
-7
845 LACHAUSSEE Julien 120 120
97ème
13
209 AUDUREAU Julien 11 75 10 24 120
98ème
-10
122 PARINET Clement 82 38 120
99ème
-8
211 KURJATA Jeremy 21 4 92 117
Place Concurrent ESCAS
25/02
ILLAT
10/03
MILHA
12/05
STFOY
20/05
BONAG
03/06
BAIGN
15/07
ARBIS
16/09
CHANT
23/09
ESCAS
30/09
Total
100ème
-7
811 DELPEYROUX Florian 67 49 116
101ème
-6
144 FAURE Julien 113 113
102ème
-8
283 POLI Christian 113 113
103ème
-7
870 ETCHEVERRY Micka 112 112
104ème
-6
227 CAZEAUX Maxime 15 97 112
105ème
-4
14 ? 109 109
106ème
-6
725 BOLLENGIER Vincent 33 76 109
107ème
-8
40 ESCAFFRE David 109 109
108ème
-6
777 ? 108 108
109ème
690 TAUZIEDE Leo 108 108
110ème
-7
382 DEBILLE Jeremy 105 105
111ème
-7
723 BELVAL Jerome 104 104
112ème
-7
159 PAGE Hadrien 103 103
113ème
-7
82 BONNET Florian 16 86 102
114ème
179 VARGAS Remi 101 101
115ème
-8
999 BRESOLIN Thomas 98 98
116ème
-8
487 CASAGRANDE Xavier 4 83 10 97
117ème
-8
329 DUMAS Hugo 17 80 97
118ème
-7
219 FORGET MARSAC Enzo 94 94
119ème
21
921 POIRIER Kevin 5 17 19 20 31 92
Place Concurrent ESCAS
25/02
ILLAT
10/03
MILHA
12/05
STFOY
20/05
BONAG
03/06
BAIGN
15/07
ARBIS
16/09
CHANT
23/09
ESCAS
30/09
Total
120ème
-8
621 BASSO Lise 4 9 79 92
121ème
-7
37 PESQUIER Thomas 62 29 91
122ème
-9
284 BESSON Anthony 65 4 8 14 91
123ème
224 PEMENDRANT Arnaud 90 90
124ème
-9
267 FERNANDES Christopher 90 90
125ème
-9
549 JOUBERT Jeremie 3 5 7 3 70 88
126ème
-9
56 LOPEZ Michel 86 86
127ème
-9
279 ROUSSEL Anael 83 83
128ème
-8
600 LARRAZ Jason 82 82
129ème
-10
111 PEYSSARD Franck 28 54 82
130ème
-9
191 FAUX Julien 80 80
131ème
81
392 SOQUETA Chris 3 76 79
132ème
-10
410 PISLOR Alexandre 79 79
133ème
-9
119 ? 78 78
134ème
-3
612 GELINEAU Fabien 63 6 3 5 77
135ème
-10
312 COTHIER David 5 71 76
136ème
-10
584 OSSTYN Arthur 6 69 75
137ème
-8
969 CHAUVIERES Eric 74 74
138ème
-10
277 MARTINE Damien 74 74
139ème
-9
38 BIBENS Laurent 72 72
Place Concurrent ESCAS
25/02
ILLAT
10/03
MILHA
12/05
STFOY
20/05
BONAG
03/06
BAIGN
15/07
ARBIS
16/09
CHANT
23/09
ESCAS
30/09
Total
140ème
-8
899 DESBORDES William 69 69
141ème
-8
41 LUCAS Yohan 9 59 68
142ème
-8
76 MOUNEY Benjamin 66 66
143ème
-8
412 ROUMEGOUX Jean Baptiste 65 65
144ème
-7
170 MICHEL Julien 13 51 64
145ème
-9
389 DELOUBES Arnaud 64 64
146ème
-7
379 COUSSIERE Pierre 3 56 3 62
147ème
-5
2 VIDAL Christy 59 59
148ème
-5
164 AMIARD Joris 59 59
149ème
-5
60 MANOUVRIER Nicolas 4 54 58
150ème
-5
286 TECHOUEYRES Sylvain 54 54
151ème
-4
130 BANNES Julien 8 43 51
152ème
-6
101 ESCLAFER Thomas 51 51
153ème
6
44 PISLOR Florent 3 5 12 12 18 50
154ème
-6
919 PAOLETTI Andy 1 46 47
155ème
-6
88 FORNASARI Vincent 41 41
156ème
-6
835 ANGIOI Jean Baptiste 40 40
157ème
-6
518 CAUMONT Benoit 40 40
158ème
-6
204 MAZEAU Jeremy 38 38
159ème
-6
434 TREMOUILLE Jordan 34 4 38
Place Concurrent ESCAS
25/02
ILLAT
10/03
MILHA
12/05
STFOY
20/05
BONAG
03/06
BAIGN
15/07
ARBIS
16/09
CHANT
23/09
ESCAS
30/09
Total
160ème
2
181 BARBACE Cedric 18 9 10 37
161ème
-7
221 LAFON Vincent 12 25 37
162ème
1
146 TARDITZ Fabrice 3 7 11 5 10 36
163ème
-8
46 SEDRAN Remi 35 35
164ème
56
98 DARTEYRE Nicolas 3 31 34
165ème
-9
278 POUYAU Valentin 33 33
166ème
-9
17 FABRIS Romain 32 32
167ème
-9
351 CHAPOULIE Patrick 32 32
168ème
-1
5 VIDEIRA Kevin 19 13 32
169ème
-9
165 CONSTANT Jeremy 25 7 32
170ème
900 SIMON Jeremy 30 30
171ème
-10
87 REINHARD Jonathan 14 15 29
172ème
218 DUROUX Hugo 25 25
173ème
-9
990 DESMIER Jordan 25 25
174ème
-9
7 DINDEAU Jean Pierre 24 24
175ème
9
81 LAVAREILLE Nicolas 8 5 11 24
176ème
-10
58 SOULADIER Daniel 19 3 22
177ème
-4
914 KROPP Jeremy 3 3 3 4 4 3 20
178ème
-10
294 LAFON Gilles 19 19
179ème
-9
454 COUSSY Louis 19 19
Place Concurrent ESCAS
25/02
ILLAT
10/03
MILHA
12/05
STFOY
20/05
BONAG
03/06
BAIGN
15/07
ARBIS
16/09
CHANT
23/09
ESCAS
30/09
Total
180ème
-11
217 MONNEREAU Ludovic 14 5 19
181ème
-10
282 FRANCOIS Romain 18 18
182ème
669 VALLADON Thomas 18 18
183ème
-11
328 CHOLLET Paul 17 17
184ème
-10
516 HAUQUIN Thibault 17 17
185ème
-10
413 LAFFITTE Antoine 13 4 17
186ème
-10
566 CLUZEAU Florian 16 16
187ème
-10
12 FERREIRA Manuel 16 16
188ème
-10
714 LAPORTE Jerome 16 16
189ème
225 DUPRAT Thibault 15 15
190ème
-11
134 BALATEAU Jacky 15 15
191ème
-10
3 PEYNET Didier 14 14
192ème
642 BOSSOUTROT Arnaud 14 14
193ème
-13
86 PETIT Alexandre 14 14
194ème
-11
715 DOS SANTOS LOURENCO Patricio 14 14
195ème
-13
692 SICARD Damien 14 14
196ème
517 MOTHES Theo 13 13
197ème
-11
23 LAFENETRE Vincent 12 12
198ème
-13
232 LABATUT Cedric 3 9 12
199ème
10
4 PASQUET Alain 4 7 11
Place Concurrent ESCAS
25/02
ILLAT
10/03
MILHA
12/05
STFOY
20/05
BONAG
03/06
BAIGN
15/07
ARBIS
16/09
CHANT
23/09
ESCAS
30/09
Total
200ème
-13
116 DELBERT Denis 10 10
201ème
-5
548 LOPEZ William 3 3 3 9
202ème
-10
911 FAUCOUNEAU Florian 3 2 3 1 9
203ème
291 WOLFF Christopher 9 9
204ème
-15
339 LACOSTE Florian 3 6 9
205ème
-17
80 SARROSTE Tom 9 9
206ème
12
124 ARMAND Corentin 3 6 9
207ème
-17
62 MAYET Eric 3 3 3 9
208ème
-15
247 HENNEUSE Nicolas 8 8
209ème
-18
333 ABDON Jerome 2 3 3 8
210ème
14
208 SOQUETA Benoit 3 5 8
211ème
-17
95 LESCLAUX Charles 3 4 7
212ème
-17
235 DELFAUT Marine 3 3 1 7
213ème
251 COSTE Florent 6 6
214ème
-16
233 FILLATREAU Jerome 6 6
215ème
-14
532 BROUSSE Florian 6 6
216ème
-16
182 JUGLA Sara 3 3 6
217ème
-18
74 COSTE Lucas 3 3 6
218ème
-5
419 CUSSET Guillaume 3 3 6
219ème
-22
50 GAZAIGNE Denis 6 6
Place Concurrent ESCAS
25/02
ILLAT
10/03
MILHA
12/05
STFOY
20/05
BONAG
03/06
BAIGN
15/07
ARBIS
16/09
CHANT
23/09
ESCAS
30/09
Total
220ème
-18
226 BLANC Alexandre 6 6
221ème
-18
212 CHOUIKH Nassim 3 2 5
222ème
-18
816 BOUCAUD Adrien 5 5
223ème
65 MOTHES Thierry 4 4
224ème
-19
569 MAYNARD Corentin 4 4
225ème
-17
207 GRIGGIO Remi 4 4
226ème
-19
285 GUEDES PIRES Bruno 4 4
227ème
-21
971 LEWILLE Kevin 4 4
228ème
-18
64 SOURGENS Samuel 4 4
229ème
-18
298 ALIX Gauthier 4 4
230ème
-5
241 PIVETTA Regis 3 3
231ème
422 TARDITZ Lucas 3 3
232ème
399 DEHEZ Thomas 3 3
233ème
-16
34 BODIN Sebastien 3 3
234ème
-12
166 EVAIN Merill 3 3
235ème
-12
188 NORIEGA Laurent 3 3
236ème
-17
180 FONTAINE Sebastien 3 3
237ème
-22
640 LACOSSE Axel 3 3
238ème
-17
21 ROQUE William 3 3
239ème
-23
139 TERRADE Christophe 3 3
Place Concurrent ESCAS
25/02
ILLAT
10/03
MILHA
12/05
STFOY
20/05
BONAG
03/06
BAIGN
15/07
ARBIS
16/09
CHANT
23/09
ESCAS
30/09
Total
240ème
-26
273 TAILLET Amelie 3 3
241ème
-15
598 NIOTEAU Enzo 2 2
242ème
-14
69 VIGNON Anthony 2 2
243ème
-16
187 MECHAUSSIER Nicolas 2 2
244ème
13 IMBERT Sebastien 2 2