Trophée de ligue Aquitaine


2018 - Motocross

Classement Scratch Trophée d'Aquitaine MX1

Place Concurrent ESCAS
25/02
ILLAT
10/03
HAUT-
07/04
LACAN
22/04
NAVAR
06/05
STFOY
20/05
BONAG
03/06
BAIGN
15/07
CAUNE
26/08
ARBIS
16/09
CHPTF
10/11
Total
1er
123 FERRY Loic 72 69 25 50 64 69 64 64 61 538
2ème
421 STAUDER Paul 55 20 66 44 72 25 70 62 72 486
3ème
585 BEX Jean Philippe 44 41 9 54 58 54 55 56 51 422
4ème
616 BASSAN Cyril 65 59 37 67 57 64 51 400
5ème
1
276 BONNEAU Jeremy 70 75 66 59 270
6ème
-1
352 PARTIDA Aurelien 31 26 17 37 49 50 52 262
7ème
7 FUMA Raphael 33 22 16 18 33 35 42 9 208
8ème
472 DELMOULY Ludovic 44 45 53 57 199
9ème
134 BRUN Bastien 17 20 23 22 26 41 37 1 187
10ème
80 GESLIN Anthony 64 41 75 180
11ème
477 CONNOT Jerome 5 13 19 10 30 33 33 23 166
12ème
952 LALANNE Thibaut 42 19 49 49 159
13ème
916 POLI Camille 51 49 51 151
14ème
148 CANTELAUBE Simon 33 39 56 128
15ème
717 SALANOVA Kevin 22 22 11 38 34 127
16ème
58 FAURE Jerome 19 31 41 31 122
17ème
339 BOULAIN Guillaume 21 24 38 35 118
18ème
997 LANDREAU Thomas 11 14 34 33 92
19ème
722 COLLAVINI Lilian 42 50 92
Place Concurrent ESCAS
25/02
ILLAT
10/03
HAUT-
07/04
LACAN
22/04
NAVAR
06/05
STFOY
20/05
BONAG
03/06
BAIGN
15/07
CAUNE
26/08
ARBIS
16/09
CHPTF
10/11
Total
20ème
519 BERNATEAU Matthias 18 26 47 91
21ème
12 MINONDO Julien 43 45 88
22ème
334 LACAU Thomas 38 46 84
23ème
75 ETCHEVERRY Mickael 19 30 35 84
24ème
754 DELMOULY William 14 16 14 35 79
25ème
106 MAGNI Cyril 35 41 76
26ème
96 HILLAIRET-COLLET Timothee 38 38 76
27ème
377 FENDRICH Hugo 18 52 70
28ème
651 SAVES Joffrey 70 70
29ème
1 MORTEVEILLE Maxime 12 52 64
30ème
601 BIELA Romain 62 62
31ème
21 BUFFARD Yannick 62 62
32ème
5 FEGLI G 57 57
33ème
327 DOMENGE Teddy 13 43 56
34ème
677 CHARRAULT Antoine 54 54
35ème
178 CHAUD Benjamin 54 54
36ème
721 DAVID Jean Baptiste 51 51
37ème
259 BERGER Mike 15 35 50
38ème
201 STELLA Clement 49 49
39ème
257 ROYER Stev 48 48
Place Concurrent ESCAS
25/02
ILLAT
10/03
HAUT-
07/04
LACAN
22/04
NAVAR
06/05
STFOY
20/05
BONAG
03/06
BAIGN
15/07
CAUNE
26/08
ARBIS
16/09
CHPTF
10/11
Total
40ème
414 DANH PHA Kevin 48 48
41ème
376 HUGON Quentin 14 34 48
42ème
313 BEAUSOLEIL David 47 47
43ème
391 ROCHEREAU Keveen 44 44
44ème
153 FRAYSSE Remy 15 15 14 44
45ème
611 ANDRIEU Johan 44 44
46ème
744 CAMBLONG Cedric 41 41
47ème
25 ADSUAR Louis 40 40
48ème
30 MODET Thibaut 39 39
49ème
470 ENCINAS Axel 37 37
50ème
595 L AUTOMNE Bertrand 37 37
51ème
161 TAFNOUTI Jordan 36 36
52ème
793 VIGNAU Arthur 15 19 34
53ème
633 TROCHON A 33 33
54ème
920 GERBIER Benjamin 33 33
55ème
227 JOINEL Thibaud 33 33
56ème
385 GONI ALBISTUR Juan Maria 32 32
57ème
132 THIEBAUT Romain 30 30
58ème
778 FAUCHER Mathieu 30 30
59ème
51 GERVAIS Valentin 5 24 29
Place Concurrent ESCAS
25/02
ILLAT
10/03
HAUT-
07/04
LACAN
22/04
NAVAR
06/05
STFOY
20/05
BONAG
03/06
BAIGN
15/07
CAUNE
26/08
ARBIS
16/09
CHPTF
10/11
Total
60ème
188 APPOLLOT Julien 29 29
61ème
513 DENGHI Alexandre 27 27
62ème
141 COUTOU Yohan 26 26
63ème
444 GARDET Florian 26 26
64ème
70 CASTAGNOS Guillaume 25 25
65ème
987 BUSOLO Adrien 24 24
66ème
292 POUJOL Pierre 24 24
67ème
777 SEGUIN Denis 22 22
68ème
412 ROUMEGOUX Jean Baptiste 22 22
69ème
471 ? 22 22
70ème
609 PARTIDA Axel 21 21
71ème
441 COULOUME Matthieu 21 21
72ème
84 BARBECANNE Jean Paul 20 20
73ème
482 GUERIN Frederic 19 19
74ème
917 TOURNESSI Jeremy 12 7 19
75ème
168 LACOSTE Thomas 18 18
76ème
3 LE GALL Geoffrey 17 17
77ème
43 BASSO David 17 17
78ème
61 CAZADE Bernard 17 17
79ème
322 GASPAROTTO Nicolas 16 16
Place Concurrent ESCAS
25/02
ILLAT
10/03
HAUT-
07/04
LACAN
22/04
NAVAR
06/05
STFOY
20/05
BONAG
03/06
BAIGN
15/07
CAUNE
26/08
ARBIS
16/09
CHPTF
10/11
Total
80ème
160 GOURDIN Romain 14 14
81ème
990 DESMIER Jordan 12 12
82ème
404 COSTE Mathieu 12 12
83ème
175 SAULLE Christophe 11 11
84ème
182 POMPOUGNAC Yannick 11 11
85ème
274 PEYRAT Bastien 11 11
86ème
192 NENERT Stephane 10 10
87ème
800 TOULON Aurelien 10 10
88ème
257 WALZ Romain 9 9
89ème
241 PIVETTA Regis 8 8
90ème
520 LAFAYE Damien 8 8
91ème
145 BARBIER Frederic 8 8
92ème
430 CONSTANT Olivier 6 6
93ème
177 VIBIEN Bruno 5 5
94ème
152 GENDRON Florent 5 5
95ème
186 PETIT Alexandre 4 4
96ème
118 JARGUEL Guy 4 4
97ème
138 CUCCIA Alain 4 4
98ème
147 NEYRAC Sebastien 2 2
99ème
104 CHEVALIER Benjamin 1 1